волейбольный клуб ТАРХАН

Кубок России

КУБОК РОССИИ-2019. ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
 
УФА
17.09.2019
 
 Югра-Самотлор
 
Нижневартовск
 

3:0

25:23 / 25:23 / 25:20

Нефтяник

Оренбург

17.09.2019

 

Факел

Новый Уренгой

3:0

25:21 / 25:18 / 25:22

 

Тархан

Стерлитамак

17.09.2019

 

Урал

Уфа

3:0

25:17 / 25:19 / 25:19

 

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

18.09.2019

 

Тархан

Стерлитамак

0:3

15:25 / 18:25 / 21:25

 

Нефтяник

Оренбург

18.09.2019

 

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

1:3

25:18 / 10:25 / 17:25 / 15:25

 

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

     
18.09.2019
 
Факел
 
Новый Уренгой

0:3

19:25 / 20:25 / 26:28

 

Урал

Уфа

19.09.2019

 

Нефтяник

Оренбург

3:2

21:25 / 25:23 /18:25/ 25:16 /21:19

 

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

19.09.2019

 

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

3:2

23:25 / 26:24 /25:22 / 21:25 / 15:12

 

Факел

Новый Уренгой

19.09.2019

Урал
 
Уфа
 

3:0

25:15 / 25:22 / 25:19

Тархан

Стерлитамак

21.09.2019

 

Тархан

Стерлитамак

3:0

25:20 / 25:22 / 25:23

 

 

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

21.09.2019

 

Факел

Новый Уренгой

3:0

25:21 / 25:19 / 25:19

 

Нефтяник

Оренбург

21.09.2019

 

Урал

Уфа

3:2

25:16 / 21:25 / 25:23 / 22:25 / 15:10

 

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

22.09.2019

 

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

1:3

25:23 / 14:25 / 17:25 / 18:25

 

Факел

Новый Уренгой

22.09.2019

 

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

3:0

25:22 / 25:17 / 25:18 

 

Тархан

Стерлитамак

22.09.2019

 

Нефтяник

Оренбург

1:3

25:21 / 23:25 / 16:25 / 23:25

 

Урал

Уфа

МОСКВА

08.10.2019

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

 

 

2:3

24:26 / 25:20 / 25:19 / 12:25 / 13:15

 

   

Нефтяник

Оренбург

08.10.2019

Урал

Уфа 

 

 3:0

25:12 / 25:19 / 25:19  

   

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

08.10.2019

Факел

Новый Уренгой

 
 

 3:0

25:21 / 25:16 / 25:17

   

Тархан

Стерлитамак

09.10.2019

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

 
 

 1:3

20:25 / 25:19 / 18:25 / 23:25

 

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

09.10.2019

Тархан

Стерлитамак

 
 

 1:3

22:25 / 25:23 / 21:25 / 12:25

 

Нефтяник

Оренбург

09.10.2019

Факел

Новый Уренгой

  
 

 2:3

25:22 / 25:22 / 33:35 / 23:25 / 9:15

 

Урал

Уфа 

10.10.2019

Нефтяник

Оренбург

 
 

 3:0

25:20 / 25:11 / 25:23

  Динамо Члб

Челябинск

10.10.2019

Урал

Уфа 

 
 

 3:1

25:23 / 25:12 / 23:25 / 25:22 

  Тархан

Стерлитамак

10.10.2019

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

 
 

 3:2

25:23 / 19:25 / 25:23 / 24:26 / 15:12

  Факел

Новый Уренгой

12.10.2019

Тархан

Стерлитамак

 
 

 1:3

25:20 / 17:25 / 26:28 / 20:25 


Динамо Члб

Челябинск

12.10.2019

Урал

Уфа 

 
 

 3:0

28:26 / 25:21 / 25:21 

  Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

12.10.2019

Факел

Новый Уренгой

 
 

 3:1

25:16 / 25:19 / 21:25 / 25:18

  Нефтяник

Оренбург

13.10.2019  

Югра-Самотлор

Нижневартовск

 

 3:0

25:19 / 25:13 / 27:25

   

Тархан

Стерлитамак

13.10.2019

Нефтяник

Оренбург

 
 

 1:3

22:25 / 24:26 / 25:20 / 24:26 

  Урал

Уфа 

13.10.2019

Динамо Члб

Челябинск

 
 

 0:3

19:25 / 16:25 / 23:25

  Факел

Новый Уренгой