волейбольный клуб ТАРХАН

Чемпионат России

 

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2020. МУЖЧИНЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА "А". 

ОСНОВНОЙ ЭТАП

 

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 И В П Оч Пар
Трансгаз Ставрополь
(Кисловодск)
1 2:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
    2:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:2
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
  3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
28 23 5 65 75:33
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
2 3:2
3:0
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
  3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
    3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
  3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
26 23 3 63 70:25
Тюмень
(Тюменская обл.)
3 1:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
  3:1
3:0
    3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
2:3
  3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 22 4 66 73:22
Динамо
(Челябинск)
4   1:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
    3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
  3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:0
26 21 5 62 69:26
Грозный
(Грозный)
5   2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
  0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
1:3
  3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
28 18 10 55 63:43
МГТУ
(Москва)
6 3:2
0:3
2:3
3:1
    3:0
2:3
  3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:2
2:3
  3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:1
26 17 9 48 63:46
Локомотив-Изумруд
(Екатеринбург)
7 2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
      3:1
3:0
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
  3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
26 14 12 39 50:50
Искра
(Московская обл.)
8 0:3
2:3
    1:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
0:3
3:2
  3:2
3:0
  3:2
3:1
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:2
26 14 12 38 50:52
Динамо-2
(Москва)
9 2:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
    1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
  2:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
  3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:2
26 12 14 40 54:51
Тархан
(Стерлитамак)
10 3:0
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
  3:2
3:1
    1:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:1
  3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 12 14 36 47:51
Локомотив-2
(Новосибирск)
11 0:3
0:3
  0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
  3:1
3:0
  1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
  26 12 14 36 46:50
Университет
(Барнаул)
12 0:3
1:3
  0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
0:3
  1:3
0:3
  0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
  26 11 15 33 41:50
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
    2:3
3:0
  3:2
3:2
  3:2
3:0
26 11 15 33 44:59
Магнитка-Университет
(Магнитогорск)
14   1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
    1:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
  3:1
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
26 10 16 31 41:53
Академия-Казань
(Казань)
15 1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:0
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
0:3
  3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
    28 8 20 26 37:66
Автомобилист
(Санкт-Петербург)
16 0:3
0:3
    0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
  1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
  0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
26 4 22 14 20:70
Технолог-Белогорье
(Белгород)
17 0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
  0:3
0:3
  3:1
1:3
  28 3 25 15 25:78
Владимир
(Владимир)
18 1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
    2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
  3:0
1:3
  26 3 23 14 27:70